Gruppo              Capogruppo                                 Indirizzo           telefono
AILOCCHE-CAPRILE Di Luccio Davide Fraz.Uccelli                          13864 Caprile           BI 388-8646789
AGNONA Risoletti Federico Via Cascine Agnona,17       13011 Borgosesia    VC 0163-25151
ALAGNA Stainer Massimo Via Walser 7                        13021 Alagna            VC 347-2562609
ARANCO Vercelli Savio Via Nicolao Sottile 11               13011 Borgosesia     VC 349 6780935
BOCCIOLETO Duetti Aldo Via Campello,3                     13020 Boccioleto      VC 0163-735887 347-3325691
BORGOSESIA Simeoni Stefano Via Isola di sotto              13011Borgosesia    VC 336-244285
CAMASCO Costa Fiorenzo Fr.Camasco corte                 13019 Varallo          VC 0163-53424
CAMPERTOGNO Pessina Claudio Via Labriola 49                      20017 Rho               MI 333-7053806
CELLIO Giulini Giuseppe P.za Garibaldi                       13024 Cellio             VC 0163-49122 347-9754250
CIVIASCO Gallarotti Franco Via Nord, 6/a                         13010 Civiasco        VC 0163-55609
COGGIOLA Zanin Claudio Via IV Novembre 6                13863 Coggiola BI 338-8830769
CRAVAGLIANA-SABBIA Orgiazzi Ezio Via Centro                            13020 Cravagliana   VC 0163-55471 340-9086020
CREVACUORE Cavalli Dario Via Garibaldi 109                  13864Crevacuore     BI 015-768241 349-2237038
DOCCIO Degrandi Marco Via Locarno 10 -fraz.Doccio  13017 Quarona       VC 347-6989343
FORESTO SESIA Novarina Ezio Via Costa 3                           13011 Foresto di Borgosesia   VC 347-5836945
FOBELLO-CERVATTO Vittoni Bruno Via Mazzini,5                        13017 Quarona        VC 0163-430777 328-2797782
GATTINARA Marcolongo Dino Via Asti                  13045 Gattinara       VC 335-6058386
GRIGNASCO Ballardini Dario Via delle Betulle,14               28075 Grignasco     NO 0163-418986
LOZZOLO Bertelletti Marco Via Roma, 49                    13060 Lozzolo         VC 328-4749667
MOLLIA Scarone Sara Via Andreis 29                      13019 Varallo           VC 348-8756522
MORONDO Ricotti Gianmario Fraz.Morondo                       13019 Varallo          VC 347-7349078
POSTUA Dosso Claudio Via Monbarone                      13010 Postua         VC 338-5984554
PRAY-PIANCERI Zani Simone Via Provinciale 3                    13867 Pray B.se      BI 348-2461264
QUARONA Rege Bruno Via Fratelli Baraldi 4               13019 Varallo  VC 347-7770143
RIMELLA Uberti Gian Franco Via Fej 6                                 13019 Varallo VC 0163-55580 339-8818985
ROCCAPIETRA Scaglia Mauro V.le Cesare Battisti,28           13019 Varallo         VC 340-8504523
GUARDABOSONE Villanova Nicolino Via Mazzini,16                       13010 Guardabosone VC 015-761253
SCOPELLO Gilardi Fabrizio Fraz.Failungo Inf.                   13020 Pila       VC 0163-72401 340-9423623
SERRAVALLE Costanzo Orazio Via Roma 3                            13037 Serravalle Ses.VC 0163-450098
ROMAGNANO SESIA Vendramini Fernando Via Monte Cervino 1               28078 Romagnano S. NO 0163-832969
VALDUGGIA Gilodi Giorgio Via Lebbia Inferiore 20/2        13018 Valduggia    VC 0163-47358
VALMAGGIA- MORCA Berrutti Luciano Via Condove 113                    10093 Collegno  TO 011-4155225
VANZONE-ISOLELLA Lissa Giuliano Via Doccio -Fraz.Isolella     13011 Borgosesia  VC 0163-24154 339-2188473
VARALLO SESIA Guaschino Ferruccio Via Belvedere,7                     13019 Varallo        VC 0163-53486 339-8517703
ROSSA Pizzera Danilo Via N. Sottile, 5                           13020 Rossa          VC 0163-75159
RIMA-RIMASCO-.CARCOFORO Sesone Marino Via al Centro,10                     13026 Carcoforo    VC 0163-95618 349-8782822
RIVAVALDOBBIA Carmellino Luciano Fraz. Balma, 15                     13020 Rivavaldobbia VC 348-6539280
VALMAGGIORE Zamboni Mauro Fraz.Valmaggiore                   13017 Quarona      VC 0163-430322
SOSTEGNO Fasanino Claudio Via S.Emiliano 9                      13868 Sostegno 015-762039
ORSANVENZO-VALPIANA Gallia Maurizio Via Piemonte 38                      13011 Borgosesia VC 335-5235141
PRATO SESIA Guastella Rocco Via Partigiani 57                       28077 Prato Sesia  NO 0163-851359
BREIA Platini Stefano Fraz.Cavaglia 23                    13020 Breia VC 347-6894939
GATTINARA S.BERNARDO Tarozzo Graziano Corso Garibaldi 213                        13045 Gattinara VC 334-1996261

Totale Gruppi 45 - anno 2018